Основание LH1000i

Наименование
Артикул
1. engine support seat assy LH1000i-391000
2. left connecting plate set, engine support seat LH1000i-392000
3. bolt M6x12 GBT5789-1986M6x12
4. bolt M6x8 GBT5789-1986M6x8
5. clip nut M5 LH1000i-381004
6. Base set LH1000i-393000
7. generator support seat assy LH1000i-394000
8. nut M6 GBT6177.1-2000M6
9. bolt M5x10 GBT5789-1986M5x10
10. right connecting plate set, engine support seat LH1000i-395000
11. cable clamp LH1000i-390001
12. cross recessed pan head screw and plain washer set st4.2x12 GB9074.18-88Fst4.2x12

Стать дилером

Где купить

Основание LH1000i
 
create gmail account gmail login forgot gmail password gmail sign in