Внешний кожух в сборе LH2000i

Наименование
Артикул
1. SCREW M5X12 GBT9074.1-1988M5x12
2. AIR INTAKE COVER LH2000i-385100
3. RIGHT OUTER COVER LH2000i-383100-BL
3. RIGHT OUTER COVER LH2000i-383100-OR
3. RIGHT OUTER COVER LH2000i-383100-RD
3. RIGHT OUTER COVER LH2000i-383100-TR
4. HEXAGON NUT M3 GBT6170-2000 M3
5. CLIP NUT M5 LH1000i-381004
6. CHOKE CABLE LH2000i-383003
7. MOUNTING ABSORB CUSION 3, FUEL TANK LH2000i-381002
8. CYLINDER HEAD COVER CUSION LH2000i-381003
9. SPARK PLUG COVER LH2000i-382001-BL
9. SPARK PLUG COVER LH2000i-382001-OR
9. SPARK PLUG COVER LH2000i-382001-RD
9. SPARK PLUG COVER LH2000i-382001-TR
10. SEAL RING LH1000i-385003
11. MUFFLER OUTER COVER LH2000i-386100
12. SCREW M5X15 GBT9074.1-1988M5x15
13. LEFT OUTER COVER LH2000i-381100-BL
13. LEFT OUTER COVER LH2000i-381100-OR
13. LEFT OUTER COVER LH2000i-381100-RD
13. LEFT OUTER COVER LH2000i-381100-TR
14. OIL FILLING COVER LH2000i-384001-BL
14. OIL FILLING COVER LH2000i-384001-OR
14. OIL FILLING COVER LH2000i-384001-RD
14. OIL FILLING COVER LH2000i-384001-TR
15. BOLT M6X13 LH1000i-384002
16. DRAINING FUEL COVER, CARBURETOR LH2000i-380001-BL
16. DRAINING FUEL COVER, CARBURETOR LH2000i-380001-OR
16. DRAINING FUEL COVER, CARBURETOR LH2000i-380001-RD
16. DRAINING FUEL COVER, CARBURETOR LH2000i-380001-TR
17. SOUND-ABSORBING SPONGE (RIGHT) LH2000i-383002
18. SOUND-ABSORBING SPONGE (LEFT) LH2000i-381001
19. SOUND-ABSORBING SPONGE (SPARK PLUG COVER) LH2000i-382003
20. SOUND-ABSORBING SPONGE (OIL FILLING COVER) LH2000i-384002
21. LIMIT PLATE, RECOIL STARTER HANDLEBAR LH2000i-383001
22. SCREW M3X10 GB823-1986
23. WASHER 4 GBT97.1-20024
24. SPRING WASHER 3 GBT93-19873

Стать дилером

Где купить

Внешний кожух в сборе LH2000i
 
create gmail account gmail login forgot gmail password gmail sign in