Основание LH2000i

Наименование
Артикул
1. BASE PLATE LH2000i-393000
2. CLIP NUT M5 LH1000i-381004
3. FLANGE BOLT M6X16 GBT5789-1986M6x16
4. BOLT M6X12 GBT5789-1986M6x12
5. ENGINE SUPPORT SEAT LH2000i-391000
6. FLANGE BOLT M6X8 GBT5789-1986M6x8
7. CONNECTING PLATE (LH), ENGINE SUPPORT SEAT LH2000i-392000
8. FLANGE NUT M6 GBT6177.1-2000M6
9. GENERATOR SUPPORT SEAT LH2000i-394000

Стать дилером

Где купить

Основание LH2000i
 
create gmail account gmail login forgot gmail password gmail sign in